Old Hickory Lake Bowmen Club

Old Hickory Lake Bowmen Club

ASA Tri-State Qualifier
04/23-24/16 Results
30 Targets
117 Shooters


‚ÄčName Score 12's Place 
Semi Pro 
Tony Morelli 212 9

Open A 
Robert Monroe 305 10

Open B 
John Fielder 316 12 1st 
Jack Whitson 306 6 2nd 
Noah Howell 304 6 
Eugene Dunnivant 302 10 
Danny Dickey 296 7 
Andrew Costa 296 5

Open C 
Brady Hempen 334 20 1st 
Brian Quigley 320 11 2nd 
Aaron Cothren 310 9 
Scott Jackson 306 13 
George Thomas 225 0 
James Scarlett 197 4 
Brandon Ayers 185 4

Known 45 
Joshua Isenhoff 330 18 1st 
John Hempen 326 14 2nd 
Jeremy Young 326 13 3rd 
Charlie Rogers 321 17 
Courtenay Taylor 318 13 
Scott Hickson 316 11 
Steve Jones 314 10 
Jeremy Powers 311 11 
Dann Hall 295 6 
Jesse Conner 294 8 
Mike Holebrook NoCard

Known 50 
David Rosenbalm 326 16 1st 
James Malone 324 13 
Nathan Moran 297 6

Hunter 
Matt Coleman 322 14 1st 
Nicholas Marrs 312 6 2nd 
Jarrod Stacey 305 9 3rd 
Bobby Brooks 302 5 
Matthew Baker 302 4 
Mike Rodgers 299 8 
JoJo Johnson 298 10 
Dustin Farris 292 2 
Jeremy Reed 284 3 
Brandon McGrath 270 2 
Danny Carpenter 254 2 
Cyrus Peterson 183 1 
Matt Barlow NoCard

Bow Novice 
Chris Sutton 318 12 1st 
Rodney Eden 312 9 2nd 
Tommy Maxwell 310 5 3rd 
Robert Burch 306 7 
Justin Langford 300 4 
Daniel Moore 294 3 
Corky Corbitt 286 0 
Daniel Thompson 278 5 
Jason Mayes 266 6 
Aaron Holt 192 6 
Josh Mell 191 4 
Kevin Lutz NoCard

Women's Hunter 
Lauren Stacey 322 14 1st 
Megan Coleman 310 10 2nd 
Melany Marrs 298 2 
Jill Powers 297 8 
Tami Hornick 297 5 
Frog Campbell 296 6 
Tresa Jordan 285 4 
Amy Farris 258 0 
Danielle Reid 204 0

Women's K40 
Kelsey Primm 320 11 1st 
Margaret Gillum 316 9 
Kim Brooks 288 5 
Tegan Quigley 284 2 
Lacy Dickey 255 4

Senior Open 
Randy Green 308 10 1st 
Max Baker 302 4

Senior Known 
Jerry Shehane 326 18 1st 
Mark Campbell 322 14 2nd 
Steve Hutchinson 322 13 
Jackie Brooks 318 11 
Troy Dickens 316 8 
Del Reid 310 12 
Randy Fly 296 7 
Mike Moore 288 1 
Gary Simms 260 2 
Terry Rich 204 6

Senior Hunter 
Rick Howell 289 6 1st 
Mike Rodger Sr 278 3

Senior Master 
Jim Bowman 286 0 1st 
Roy Duncan 263 5

HS Pins Girls 
Amber Mayes 237 0

MS Pins Boys 
Jack Moore 286 3 1st 
Cody Mayes 261 4

MS Pins Girls 
Emily Oliver 293 3 1st 
Sydney Scarlett 177 6

ES Open 
Kayden McGrath 290 4 
Gage Howard 290 4

ES Pins 
Zach Lance 248 4 1st 
Will Morelli 192 2 
Graham Peterson 67 0

Fun 
Tim Moore 
Al Temple 
Bob Gash 
Savanah Martin 
Boogie Oliver 
Robin Green 
Mike Grant 
Richard Brown 
Hunter Hobby 
John Eden 
Jerry Carter 
Margie Carter 
Chance Beaubeaf 
Tyler Sweat 
Carrisa Schwartz 
Brandi Posler 
Nathan Stuart 
Hunter Barlow 
Anthony Scarlett 
David Lage